
Breakfast
Served 6:00 am to 2:00 pm *Menu items may contain or come into contact with wheat, eggs, soy, nuts, and milk
Main
Good E-Nuff Breakfast Platter
2 Eggs, 2 Pancakes, 2 Slices Bacon or 1 Sausage Patty, and Hashbrowns or Homefries
$14
Sausage Biscuits & Gravy
Biscuit smothered in Homemade Sausage Gravy
$11.50
Add
Egg
$2Steak and Eggs
7 oz. Steak cooked to temp with 2 Eggs, Toast, Homefries or Hashbrowns
$16
Corned Beef Hash
2 Eggs, Homemade Corned Beef Hash, Toast, and Homefries or Hashbrowns
$15
Eggs Benedict
2 Poached Eggs with Canadian Bacon over an English Muffin covered in Hollandaise sauce with Homefries or Hashbrowns
$14
Oatmeal
Cup of Oatmeal
$4
Oatmeal Toppings
Fruit
$2Brown Sugar
$1Pancakes/French Toast
Choose either a stack of pancakes or french toast
Short
$7.50
Tall
$11.50
Stacks
Short (2)
$7.50Tall (4)
$11.50Stuffed French Toast
Texas Toast stuffed with Bavarian Cream topped with Strawberries
Short
$11
Tall
$20
Stuffed French Toast Stacks
Short (2)
$11Tall (4)
$20Waffle
Fresh made waffle
$9
Waffle Toppings
Fruit
$2Chocolate Chips
$11 Egg with Toast
1 Egg with choice of Toast
$5.50
Add
Egg
$2Standard
2 eggs, homefries or hashbrowns, & choice of toast
$8
Standard with Meat
2 eggs, homefries or hashbrowns, choice of toast, & choice of meat
$11
EMT
2 eggs, choice of meat, & choice of toast
$9
Omelettes
3 eggs served with homefries or hashbrowns and choice of toast
Western Omelette
Ham, Onions, Bell Pepper, American cheese
$13.50
Omelette Upgrade
Breakfast Wrap
$1Quesadilla
$2Mushroom & Cheese Omelette
Mushrooms and Swiss cheese
$12.50
Omelette Upgrade
Breakfast Wrap
$1Quesadilla
$2Meatlovers Omelette
Sausage, Bacon, Ham, Mozz, and Cheddar cheese
$14.50
Omelette Upgrade
Breakfast Wrap
$1Quesadilla
$2Southern Omelette
Sausage, Onions, Bell Pepper, Cheddar cheese topped with Sausage Gravy
$14.50
Omelette Upgrade
Breakfast Wrap
$1Quesadilla
$2Philly Cheesesteak Omelette
Steak, Sauteed Peppers, Mushrooms & Onions with Mozz cheese
$14.50
Omelette Upgrade
Breakfast Wrap
$1Quesadilla
$2Extras!
Homefries
$4
Hashbrowns
$4
Toast
$3
Bagel/Hard Roll
$4
Side Corned Beef Hash
$6.50
2 Sausage or 3 Bacon or 1 Ham
$5.50
Extra Egg
$2
Extra Cheese
$1
Applesauce
$3